13905 TRINITY MOUNTAIN RD #65
French Gulch, CA 96033
• Shasta
3
|
2
|
1440
Amenities
Spring Into Savings – Limited Time Offer!
Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings! Explore our available homes and discover comfortable living at an incredible value. Opportunities like this don’t last long. Call or stop by today to tour available homes and secure your savings before this offer ends!
Clear Creek Estates
RV Move-in Special
$100 off Your First Three Months Call For More Details 530-298-8830
GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
891
/month
Mortgage
$216
Space Rent
$675
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$19,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term10 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$19,995
Mortgage$216
Rent$675
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
French Gulch , CA
13905 TRINITY MOUNTAIN RD #53
3
|
2
|
1368
RECENTLY UPDATED
Redding , CA
14578 BASS DR #28
2
|
2
|
754
Redding , CA
14740 Bass Drive, #28
3
|
2
|
840
New Price
Redding , CA
5812 Cedars Rd #3
3
|
2
|
960