1668 Oro Dam Blvd West #63
Oroville, CA 95965
• Butte
3
|
2
|
840
Amenities
Sundown Estates MHC
GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
1,380
/month
Mortgage
$695
Space Rent
$685
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$74,995
Down Payment$7,500
Loan Term30 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$74,995
Mortgage$695
Rent$685
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
RECENTLY UPDATED
Oroville , CA
1616 Oro Dam Blvd West #46
2
|
1
|
576
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #218
2
|
1
|
616
New Price
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #114
2
|
1.5
|
500
FIXER UPPER
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #215
1
|
1
|
385