5812 Cedars Rd #3
Redding, CA 96001
• Shasta
3
|
2
|
960
Amenities
Spring Into Savings – Limited Time Offer! Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings! Explore our available homes and discover comfortable living at an incredible value. Opportunities like this don’t last long. Call or stop by today to tour available homes and secure your savings before this offer ends!
Oak Grove Mobile Home Park
Spring Into Savings – Limited Time Offer!
Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings!GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
1,349
/month
Mortgage
$899
Space Rent
$650
Rent Rebate
($200)
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$119,990
Down Payment$6,000
Loan Term25 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$119,990
Mortgage$899
Rent$650
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
New Price
Redding , CA
5812 Cedars Rd #13
2
|
2
|
840
New Price
Redding , CA
5812 Cedars Rd #36
3
|
2
|
840
New Price
Redding , CA
5812 Cedars Rd #34
3
|
2
|
840
RECENTLY UPDATED
Redding , CA
14578 BASS DR #28
2
|
2
|
754