1616 Oro Dam Blvd West #46
Oroville, CA 95965
• Butte
2
|
1
|
576
Amenities
Get your offer in and settle into your new home by the end of year! This recently renovated mobile home is located within the highly rated Sundown Estates community in beautiful Oroville, CA! Schedule your home tour today by submitting the contact form below or calling us at 530 240-7482 Features: 2 bds, 1 ba, 576 sq ft Mid-tone laminate flooring Fresh paint Move-in ready Window coverings/blinds Quick close and financing available
Sundown Estates MHC
GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
1,159
/month
Mortgage
$474
Space Rent
$685
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$49,990
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term25 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$49,990
Mortgage$474
Rent$685
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
New Price
MOVE-IN READY
Oroville , CA
1668 Oro Dam Blvd West #63
3
|
2
|
840
New Price
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #114
2
|
1.5
|
500
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #218
2
|
1
|
616
FIXER UPPER
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #215
1
|
1
|
385