5000 Auburn Blvd., #36
Sacramento, CA 95841
• Sacramento
1
|
1
|
432
Amenities
This Sacramento, CA mobile home park and RV park is conveniently located near public transportation, restaurants, shops, markets, entertainment, parks, American River College, and more! Additionally, the park has easy freeway access to both Interstate 80 and Capital City 80. From RV sites for rent to remodeled mobile homes for sale or rent, this park has something for everyone! Caring management ensures this mobile home and RV park is clean, quiet, and safe. Friendly neighbors are waiting to welcome you home to College Oaks Mobile Home and RV Park!
College Oaks
GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
1,266
/month
Mortgage
$216
Space Rent
$1,050
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$19,995
Down Payment$5,000
Loan Term10 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$19,995
Mortgage$216
Rent$1,050
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
New Price
Sacramento , CA
553 OZARK CIR.
2
|
1
|
720
CASH DEAL UP TO 50% OFF
West Sacramento , CA
730 Pecan Street, #56
1
|
1
|
792
FIXER UPPER
West Sacramento , CA
710 Glide Ave, #4
1
|
1
|
440
RECENTLY UPDATED
Oroville , CA
1616 Oro Dam Blvd West #46
2
|
1
|
576