1354 Elliott #6
Paradise, CA 95969
• Butte
3
|
2
|
1056
Amenities
Spring Into Savings – Limited Time Offer! Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings! Explore our available homes and discover comfortable living at an incredible value. Opportunities like this don’t last long. Call or stop by today to tour available homes and secure your savings before this offer ends!
Paradise Estates
Spring Into Savings!
Now is the perfect time to make your move! For a limited time, enjoy $200 OFF your monthly space rent for the entire first year — that’s $2,400 in savings!
GET STARTED
Estimated Total Payment
Estimated Total Payment
1,349
/month
Mortgage
$899
Space Rent
$650
Rent Rebate
($200)
Taxes/Insurance
TBD
House Price$119,990
Down Payment$6,000
Loan Term25 Years
Estimated Payment
Purchase Price
$119,990
Mortgage$899
Rent$650
Taxes/InsuranceTBD
Nearby Listings
Oroville , CA
3289 State Highway 70 #6A
3
|
2
|
1056
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #218
2
|
1
|
616
New Price
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #114
2
|
1.5
|
500
FIXER UPPER
Oroville , CA
3415 Oro Dam Blvd. E #215
1
|
1
|
385